Tulemused 2021 III treeningpäev Tila 08.05.2021

MINI ATV

# Nimi Ringid Aeg
1 Brent Saul 13 21:00.448
2 Kren Astok 13 21:05.556
3 Paul Pärtel KOHO 12 20:58.681
4 Melvin Rui 12 21:03.628
5 Patrick Palojärv 11 21:27.800
6 Kermo Pihlapuu 10 20:50.458
7 Sebastian Kukk 7 21:41.731
8 Denver Jõgisalu 6 20:27.453
9 David Arthur Kerde 3 10:27.910

MINI ATV PRO

# Nimi Ringe Aeg
1 Argo Algma 7 20:44.397
2 Ramos SEKOLOV 5 14:38.725
3 Sebastian Pedras 3 21:09.630
4 Alice Kivimägi

MINI SOOLO

# Nimi Ringe Aeg
1 Annagreete Pihlak 7 22:06.649

MINI SOOLO PRO

# Nimi Ringe Aeg
1 Paul Olbrei 6 22:31.868

ATV HOBI

# Nimi Ringe Aeg
1 Renee Nurm 9 1:35:35.462
2 Riho Sepp 6 1:09:21.957
3 Janno Päevloo 4 53:35.613
4 Meelis Kuhi 3 22:49.423
5 Sander Vels 3 49:37.930
6 Arli Sinijärv 1 9:33.847

ATV SPORT

# Nimi Ringe Aeg
1 Hendrik Laura 13 1:33:41,000
2 Kalev Kõivsaar 12 1:34:37,000
3 Hando Koger 11 1:30:25,000
4 Evert Puuleht 11 1:33:07,733
5 Taivo Tehvand 11 1:37:43,638
6 Tõnu Tooming 8 1:02:20,930
7 Raido Asula 7 1:18:26,661
8 Maido Kiisler 5 1:34:34,907
9 Kaupo Luht 3 26:45.658
10 Vahur Jõesalu 3 46:12.806
11 Hegri Sutt 3 1:35:12,350

QUAD

# Nimi Ringe Aeg
1 Timo Loot 8 1:30:06,150
2 Siim Koppel 8 1:30:53,578
3 Madis Kuhi 6 1:30:46,989
4 Roberto Pindmaa 5 1:35:15,304
5 Aarne Saar 1 1:07:50,352

SOOLO HOBI

# Nimi Ringe Aeg
1 Kevin Koppel 12 2:02:07,117
2 Roomet Kukumägi 10 2:00:12,436
3 Janek Suurkütt 10 2:15:38,271
4 Marko Vaht 9 2:04:40,158
5 Ardo Tiits 7 2:02:09,986
6 Taavi Tammoja 6 1:30:05,543
7 lngvar Pärn 6 1:59:47,920
8 Margus Maltsar 4 43:09.104
9 Siim Lastik 4 46:45.288
10 Rait Malter 2 51:07.991
11 Raigo Onton 1 12:09.664
12 Tarvi Olbrei 1 20:08.881

SOOLO NOORED

# Nimi Ringe Aeg
1 Markus Lehtjõe 6 1:10:38,938
2 Mikk Karmiste 5 1:05:46,583
3 Märt Valdmees 3 55:13.423
4 Roberto Kaljo 3 1:05:35,980
5 Henry Kallu 1 1:09:24,583

SOOLO SPORT

# Nimi Ringe Aeg
1 Jürto Brauer 13 2:06:39,300
2 Rait Viiart 12 2:01:16,475
3 Villu Sabre 12 2:07:19,915
4 Romet Lastik 11 2:09:33,716
5 Siim Kaasik 5 50:51.572
6 Märt Heinlik 1 14:36.404

SOOLO VETERAN

# Nimi Ringe Aeg
1 Erik Samoškin 12 2:00:09,863
2 Margus Tiimann 11 2:03:24,749
3 Raido Allikmäe 10 2:00:27,543
4 Kaido Almet 10 2:08:31,279
5 Urmas Haab 7 1:41:14,567