Tulemused 2020 V etapp Kose 18.10.2020

Detailsed tulemused .xlsx

MINI SOOLO Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Ivovs, Frankie 00:16:03.964 10.0
2. Lootus, Gregor 00:16:07.054 10.0
3. Raudnagel, Erki 00:15:59.975 9.0
4. Linno, Petter 00:15:27.079 8.0
5. Vok, Raiko 00:15:36.070 5.0
6. Merilai, Christer-Joosep 00:17:20.064 5.0
7. Laur, Romet 00:16:36.045 4.0
MINI ATV Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Algma, Argo 00:16:13.095 9.0
2. Kähr, Martin 00:17:29.100 9.0
3. Saar, Heidri 00:15:43.089 8.0
4. Pedras, Sebastian 00:15:55.069 8.0
5. Sokolov, Ramos 00:16:15.078 8.0
6. abras, brait 00:16:31.095 8.0
7. Kivimägi, Alice 00:16:47.098 8.0
8. Klettenberg, Samuel 00:16:48.128 8.0
9. ASTOK, KREN 00:16:17.828 7.0
10. Põldma, Laura 00:16:45.115 7.0
11. Kokkar, Liisi 00:16:48.112 7.0
12. Saul, Brent 00:17:02.049 7.0
13. Kaljurand, Miia 00:16:43.042 6.0
14. Rebane, Britta 00:16:47.096 6.0
15. Sutt, Egert 00:17:43.103 6.0
16. Tika, Edith 00:16:22.084 5.0
17. Jõgisalu, Denver 00:15:39.115 4.0
SOOLO NOORED Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Vaher, Marten 01:04:02.760 6.0
2. Lehtjõe, Markus 01:05:54.812 6.0
3. Karmiste, Mikk 01:09:03.810 6.0
4. Mäekivi, Janari 01:10:43.745 6.0
5. Lastik, Siim 00:59:59.818 5.0
6. Männik, Ander 01:07:23.748 5.0
7. Lvovs, Frankie 01:11:48.799 5.0
8. Vok, Raiko 01:13:00.181 5.0
9. Uustalu, Oliver 01:27:20.782 5.0
10. Linno, Petter 01:00:13.763 4.0
11. Maiorov, Marcus 01:03:03.690 4.0
12. Teas, Lukas Martti 01:05:41.781 2.0
13. Hõlpus, Juhan 00:23:00.041 1.0
SOOLO NAISED Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Konoplitski, Krissu 02:10:40.850 11.0
2. Tika, Emily 02:08:19.820 7.0
ATV NAISED Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Vichterstein, Eeva 01:30:12.253 7.0
2. Audova, Tuuli 01:41:26.658 7.0
3. Lillipuu, Kaiti 01:41:45.637 7.0
SOOLO HOBI Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Lastik, Kristo 02:08:09.698 13.0
2. Jüriöö, Alari 02:00:49.764 12.0
3. Arusalu, Andrek 02:01:02.841 12.0
4. Maiorov, Martin 02:02:26.824 12.0
5. Tomson, Tarmo 02:03:03.841 12.0
6. Lipson, Rain 02:04:36.835 12.0
7. Maltsar, Margus 02:05:22.816 12.0
8. Bammer, Karl Hans 02:05:32.821 12.0
9. Lambot, Artur 02:05:57.828 12.0
10. Vildak, Mallor 02:06:21.625 12.0
11. Kaljurand, Kert 02:06:39.499 12.0
12. Anderson, Jaanek 02:07:25.815 12.0
13. Teder, Vahur 02:08:40.794 12.0
14. Viielo, Alo 02:08:43.610 12.0
15. Must, Indrek 02:10:37.851 12.0
16. needrit, siim 02:00:51.908 11.0
17. Sabre, Villu 02:01:47.711 11.0
18. Haidla, Rooland 02:02:25.804 11.0
19. Savin, Ivar 02:03:44.846 11.0
20. Niin, Kaido 02:06:19.831 11.0
21. Ritson, Martin 02:08:42.698 11.0
22. Kuus, Aivo 02:09:23.846 11.0
23. Tiits, Ardo 02:09:33.817 11.0
24. Saarmaa, Jaanus 01:52:53.756 10.0
25. Adermaa, Ardi 02:00:33.836 10.0
26. Suurkütt, Janek 02:00:43.840 10.0
27. Palo, Joonas 02:02:30.820 10.0
28. Kautlenbach, Gert 02:03:02.753 10.0
29. Tammoja, Taavi 02:03:38.837 10.0
30. Tõnisson, Marko 02:04:01.819 10.0
31. Kangro, Sander 02:04:14.812 10.0
32. Vok, Tarvi 02:05:56.826 10.0
33. Merilai, Toomas 02:07:01.703 10.0
34. Kalde, Ahti 02:09:04.983 10.0
35. Läte, Andre 01:41:30.802 9.0
36. Viikman, Siim 02:10:41.834 9.0
37. Kušerov, Aleksander 02:08:22.818 8.0
SOOLO SPORT Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Laansoo, Juss 02:05:05.628 15.0
2. Katkosilt, Kairo 02:01:31.813 14.0
3. Lokotar, Lauri 02:06:09.800 14.0
4. Murumaa, Marken 02:06:56.751 14.0
5. Roomet, Martti 02:09:12.862 14.0
6. Voldek, Rauno 02:00:35.840 13.0
7. Brauer, Jürto 02:03:01.840 13.0
8. Viiart, Rait 02:07:36.823 13.0
9. Mäeots, Risto 02:07:51.832 13.0
10. Lastik, Romet 02:09:41.749 12.0
11. Meos, Andres 01:15:56.790 4.0
SOOLO VETERAN Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Lomp, Andrus 02:05:49.834 13.0
2. Jerbach, Rene 01:55:31.827 12.0
3. Almet, Kaido 02:02:10.848 12.0
4. Uustalu, Marek 02:02:29.852 12.0
5. Musting, Ain 02:04:24.825 12.0
6. Samoškin, Erik 02:06:41.508 12.0
7. Tomingas, Indrek 02:07:38.837 12.0
8. Tuul, Virgo 02:10:03.853 12.0
9. Vaher, Peeter 02:01:50.813 11.0
10. Lanno, Riho 02:04:43.807 11.0
11. Peegel, Urmas 02:06:39.856 11.0
12. Haab, Urmas 02:01:51.833 10.0
13. Hõlpus, Raul 01:05:38.751 3.0
ATV HOBI Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Sinijärv, Arli 01:33:39.162 9.0
2. Kuhi, Meelis 01:37:13.422 9.0
3. Tooming, Tõnu 01:39:00.668 9.0
4. Audova, Rene 01:41:08.085 9.0
5. Kiisler, Maido 01:37:05.655 8.0
6. Fomitsev, Avo 01:30:13.275 7.0
7. Kalmus, Harvo 00:48:32.222 4.0
ATV SPORT Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Laur, Hendrik 01:31:13.215 10.0
2. Kaarna, Taivo 01:33:54.230 10.0
3. Suumann, Jorma 01:31:22.207 9.0
4. Asula, Raido 01:37:10.647 9.0
5. Tehvand, Taivo 01:38:52.645 9.0
6. Saul, Andree 01:38:54.630 8.0
7. Sutt, Hegri 00:20:48.222 2.0
8. Käpa, Arvi 00:13:42.223 1.0
QUAD Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Voolaid, Hannes 01:35:07.296 10.0
2. Salujõe, Mihkel 01:38:56.664 10.0
3. Raudsepp, Taavi 01:30:05.987 9.0
4. Koppel, Siim 01:34:03.236 9.0
5. Roo, Ardo 01:31:29.234 8.0
6. Saar, Aarne 01:32:32.226 8.0
7. Selter, Andre 01:36:01.662 8.0
8. Randma, Urmas 01:34:56.746 7.0
9. Sever, Andri 01:28:53.238 4.0
10. Audova, Jaanus 00:05:06.209 0.0