Tulemused 2021 II rajapäev Kastre 07.02.2021

MINI SOOLO:

# Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Pihlak, Annagreete 00:16:30.630 4.0

MINI ATV:

# Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Rui, Melvin 00:20:07.223 13.0
2. Saul, Brait 00:21:11.242 13.0
3. Tšerkassov, Rennet 00:20:34.205 9.0
4. Astok, Kren 00:20:58.238 9.0
5. Palojärv, Patrick 00:19:54.308 8.0
6. Jõgisalu, Denver 00:19:55.609 8.0

MINI ATV SPORT:

1. Algma, Argo 00:22:18.245 7.0
2. Kähr, Martin 00:22:26.231 7.0
3. Pedras, Sebastian 00:22:38.243 7.0
4. Abras, Brait 00:22:23.238 6.0
5. Kivimägi, alice 00:19:49.642 5.0

SOOLO NOORED:

# Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Karmiste, Mikk 02:06:46.577 17.0
2. Kits, Kert 02:01:35.577 15.0

SOOLO HOBI:

# Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Pikanõmme, Kert 02:01:36.532 17.0
2. Haidla, Rooland 02:01:54.605 17.0
3. Viielo, Alo 02:03:30.546 17.0
4. Koppel, Kevin 02:06:23.524 17.0
5. Vaht, Marko 02:01:53.581 16.0
6. Tammoja, Taavi 02:02:25.582 16.0
7. Suurkütt, Janek 02:03:11.543 16.0
8. Viidik, Jüri 02:00:54.515 15.0
9. Malter, Rait 02:01:05.574 15.0
10. Tamm, Ivo 02:03:28.586 15.0
11. Seepere, Allan 02:06:43.370 15.0
12. Pärn, Ingvar 02:07:06.704 15.0
13. Udumäe, Andi 02:01:46.590 14.0
14. Luigelaht, Lauri 02:02:36.545 14.0
15. Kruus, Peep 02:07:39.551 14.0
16. Roosme, Sandra 02:08:19.572 13.0
17. Uibo, Rivo 02:02:44.577 12.0
18. Meigas, Tarmo 02:07:23.595 11.0
19. Karro, Rainer 01:29:20.558 10.0
20. Trikk, Aivo 02:01:06.551 10.0
21. Liiving, Tiit 01:16:51.562 8.0
22. Karjus, Neydi 02:05:15.595 7.0
23. Saat, Alar 01:08:39.536 4.0

SOOLO VETERAN:

# Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Almet, Kaido 02:06:14.575 18.0
2. Samoškin, Erik 02:06:31.507 18.0
3. Haab, Urmas 01:25:52.554 11.0

SOOLO SPORT:

# Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Voldek, Rauno 02:03:02.558 19.0
2. Brauer, Jürto 02:04:49.572 19.0
3. Maiorov, Martin 02:02:30.575 18.0
4. Palusoo, Erki 02:02:53.523 18.0
5. Mäeots, Risto 02:03:29.652 18.0
6. Lastik, Romet 02:04:05.569 18.0
7. Mäeots, Rando 02:06:18.586 18.0
8. Sabre, Villu 02:05:51.562 17.0

ATV HOBI:

# Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Kuhi, Meelis 01:32:51.814 13.0
2. Sinijärv, Arli 01:35:34.813 13.0
3. Nurm, Renee 01:36:54.819 13.0

ATV SPORT:

# Nimi Klass: Kokku Ringid
1. Kraav, Keijo ATV SPORT 01:31:47.804 14.0
2. Tehvand, Taivo ATV SPORT 01:34:29.801 14.0
3. Puuleht, Evert ATV SPORT 01:34:59.783 14.0
4. Kõivsaar, Kalev ATV SPORT 01:26:29.830 13.0
5. Koort, Ahti ATV SPORT 01:30:13.816 13.0
6. Tooming, Tõnu ATV SPORT 01:30:55.823 13.0
7. Koger, Hando ATV SPORT 01:26:39.537 12.0
8. Saar, Maidu ATV SPORT 01:36:44.812 11.0
9. Asula, Raido ATV SPORT 00:37:49.753 5.0
10. Olevi, Raido ATV SPORT 00:23:59.766 3.0

QUAD:

# Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Saarme, Olari 01:32:24.814 13.0
2. Abras, Marek 01:33:40.750 13.0
3. Vähk, Kaspar / QUAD vabaklass 01:35:01.818 13.0
4. Saar, Aarne 01:36:30.822 13.0
5. Voolaid, Hannes 01:36:52.811 13.0
6. Kähr, Talis 01:30:54.827 12.0
7. Loot, Timo 01:34:24.813 12.0
8. Raidma, Siim 01:36:34.585 12.0
9. Koppel, Siim 01:30:29.823 11.0
10. Aasamets, Arvi 01:36:00.076 11.0