Tulemused 2021 V etapp Aravete 16.10.2021

MINI SOOLO

# Nimi Aeg Ringe
1. Suurkütt, Kevin 00:20:11.990 18.0
2. Noot, Meinhard 00:20:12.044 17.0
3. Suurkütt, Ken 00:21:52.065 12.0

MINI ATV PRO

# Nimi Aeg Ringe
1. Kivimägi, Alice 00:20:08.311 18.0

MINI ATV

# Klass: Aeg Ringe
1. Rui, Melvin 00:20:13.270 20.0
2. Saul, Brent 00:20:42.841 19.0
3. Astok, Kren 00:20:42.861 19.0
4. Kraav, Brendon 00:20:41.816 17.0
5. Kukk, Sebastian 00:20:34.797 14.0
6. Luks, Aleks 00:20:33.327 13.0
7. Jõgisalu, Denver 00:21:10.832 11.0

SOOLO VETERAN

# Nimi Aeg Ringe
1. Lomp, Andrus 02:19:27.545 12.0
2. Kukk, Janar 02:03:13.026 11.0
3. Almet, Kaido 02:03:13.320 11.0
4. Šapran, Rene 02:06:21.036 11.0
5. Samoškin, Erik 02:07:24.457 11.0
6. Jaakson, Jaak 02:07:28.009 11.0
7. Koppel, Veikko 02:10:19.515 11.0
8. Tuul, Virgo 02:01:03.489 10.0
9. Haab, Urmas 02:07:50.475 10.0
10. Raid, Sven 02:04:01.010 9.0
11. Tiits, KALJO 02:05:37.497 9.0
12. Soots, Mario 02:13:58.865 9.0

SOOLO SPORT

# Nimi Aeg Ringe
1. Brauer, Jürto 02:01:44.013 12.0
2. Lastik, Kristo 02:06:32.011 12.0
3. Viiart, Rait 02:09:52.045 12.0
4. Kaasik, Siim 02:00:03.520 11.0
5. Lastik, Romet 02:04:54.022 11.0

SOOLO NOORED

# Nimi Aeg Ringe
1. Lehtjõe, Markus 02:11:35.025 11.0
2. Karmiste, Mikk 02:01:28.997 10.0
3. Kaljo, Roberto 01:13:19.453 5.0
4. Jakobson, Oliver 00:24:36.372 0.0

SOOLO HOBI

# Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Haidla, Rooland 02:03:20.496 11.0
2. Koppel, Kevin 02:03:51.009 11.0
3. Aron, Raido 02:07:13.056 11.0
4. Viielo, Alo 02:08:13.515 11.0
5. Pilv, Armin 02:09:17.041 11.0
6. Luiv, Steve 02:09:48.503 11.0
7. Karro, Rainer 02:00:28.949 10.0
8. Lastik, Siim 02:02:56.948 10.0
9. Ilves, Timo 02:04:03.005 10.0
10. Nõmm, Marko 02:06:28.482 10.0
11. Tamp, Rait 02:06:46.013 10.0
12. Soodla, Toomas 02:07:09.006 10.0
13. Luiv, Markel 02:07:22.017 10.0
14. Raam, Indrek 02:07:23.494 10.0
15. Jakobson, Juhan 02:08:59.472 10.0
16. Laikask, Marko 02:11:03.024 10.0
17. Vihtla, Jaanus 02:11:26.494 10.0
18. Novikov, Jaanus 02:11:55.998 10.0
19. Kits, Kert 02:00:25.489 9.0
20. Valdmees, Märt 02:01:02.012 9.0
21. Tammoja, Taavi 02:02:06.004 9.0
22. Viikman, Siim 02:03:15.506 9.0
23. Smetanjuk, Mart 01:49:15.397 8.0
24. Lorvi, Tarmo 02:00:46.493 8.0
25. Teigar, Karl 02:08:39.340 8.0
26. Karjus, Neydi 02:13:57.527 8.0
27. Saarmaa, Jaanus 01:32:57.458 5.0
28. Sööt, Sander 00:56:19.407 4.0

ATV NAISED

# Nimi Aeg Ringe
1. Lillipuu, Kaiti 01:40:51.195 7.0

QUAD

# Nimi Aeg Ringe
1. Loot, Timo 01:31:49.703 8.0
2. Noot, Lauri 01:32:45.254 8.0
3. Randma, Urmas 01:36:06.728 8.0
4. Raidma, Siim 01:36:09.236 8.0
5. Pütt, Tiit 01:39:49.265 7.0
6. Saar, Aarne 01:32:46.712 7.0
7. Aasamets, Arvi 01:35:42.686 7.0
8. Voolaid, Hannes 01:06:59.691 6.0
9. Kuhi, Madis 01:16:32.725 4.0
10. Koppel, Siim 00:30:42.143 2.0

ATV MUDAKOLLID

# Nimi Aeg Ringe
1. Laud, Hendriiko 01:30:13.639 7.0
2. Pajula, Dan-Markkus 01:39:04.244 7.0
3. Kivi, Kert 01:39:52.730 7.0
4. Treimann, Mihkel 01:42:55.729 7.0
5. Pae, Geio 01:32:49.245 5.0
6. Klaos, Rauno 01:34:29.700 4.0
7. Peilman, Riho 00:39:13.685 2.0
8. Venig, Veljo 00:46:59.176 2.0
9. Vesso, Kaspar 00:29:14.158 1.0

ATV SPORT

# Nimi Aeg Ringe
1. Kaarna, Taivo 01:36:50.711 9.0
2. Kõivsaar, Kalev 01:38:05.254 9.0
3. Puuleht, Evert 01:39:36.714 9.0
4. Tooming, Tõnu 01:31:22.232 8.0
5. Tehvand, Taivo 01:32:47.260 8.0
6. Suumann, Jorma 01:32:58.233 8.0
7. Voogre, Paavo 01:37:37.705 8.0
8. Hiisku, Taivo 01:34:38.727 7.0
9. Asula, Raido 01:38:15.221 7.0
10. Koger, Hando 01:15:02.191 5.0
11. Jaagre, Keiro 00:50:16.661 3.0

ATV HOBI

# Nimi Aeg Kokku
1. Kuhi, Meelis 01:32:51.268 8.0
2. Käpa, Arvi 01:36:17.217 8.0
3. Nurm, Renee 01:38:30.244 8.0
4. Sinijärv, Arli 01:36:28.253 7.0
5. Sepp, Riho 01:41:36.243 7.0
6. Fomitsev, Avo 01:36:49.215 6.0
7. Vels, Sander 01:36:57.735 3.0