Tulemused I etapp 2020 Mõedaku 08.03.2020

Detailsed tulemused xlsx

Mini Soolo ja Mini ATV:

Koht Nimi Kokku Ringe
1. Koho, Karl 00:22:03.087 15.0
2. Sokolov, Ramos 00:22:02.570 14.0
3. Lutt, Ron Ruben 00:22:16.566 14.0
4. Algma, Argo 00:21:42.567 13.0
5. Pedras, Sebastian 00:22:07.571 13.0
6. Roose, Anoy 00:22:23.149 13.0
7. Vok, Raiko 00:22:24.477 13.0
8. Sokolov, Alice 00:22:22.568 12.0
9. Selter, Travis 00:22:15.572 11.0
10. kaljurand, miia 00:22:28.168 11.0
11. Rebane, Britta 00:17:24.561 8.0

ATV Hobi:

Koht Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Sinijärv, Arli 01:36:14.303 8.0
2. Tooming, Tõnu 01:36:29.813 7.0
3. Kuhi, Meelis 01:40:56.311 7.0
4. Fuks, Kert 01:41:32.304 7.0
5. Tamm, Mihkel 01:37:48.816 6.0

ATV Sport:

Koht Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Sutt, Hegri 01:32:57.744 9.0
2. Kaarna, Taivo 01:33:28.829 9.0
3. Kraav, Keijo 01:34:37.307 9.0
4. Jõpiselg, Rain 01:30:39.309 8.0
5. Suumann, Jorma 01:32:49.303 8.0
6. Koort, Ahti 01:35:19.285 8.0
7. Tika, Toomas 01:38:46.783 8.0
8. Tehvand, Taivo 01:31:54.297 7.0
9. Juks, Janar 00:46:15.762 4.0
10. Kõivsaar, Kalev 00:00:15.733 0.0
11. Naar, Indrek 00:00:19.275 0.00

SOOLO Noored:

Koht Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Mäekivi, Janari 01:03:54.674 4.0
2. Karmiste, Mikk 01:11:53.717 4.0
3. Lehtjõe, Markus 01:14:36.728 4.0
4. lastik, siim 00:52:13.704 3.0
5. Kungla, Romer 01:09:37.723 3.0

Soolo Hobi:

Koht Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Alliksoo, Alfred 02:04:58.746 10.0
2. Raudauk, Viljar 02:09:11.767 10.0
3. Kaasik, Siim 02:09:39.745 10.0
4. Maiorov, Martin 02:10:56.551 10.0
5. Sabre, Villu 02:02:22.751 9.0
6. Vildak, Mallor 02:03:58.589 9.0
7. Ehasalu, Siim 02:05:13.748 9.0
8. Randman, Priit 02:10:30.661 9.0
9. Vok, Tarvi 02:11:19.749 9.0
10. Kaljusaar, Arlis 01:55:27.707 8.0
11. Oja, Joonas 02:01:12.729 8.0
12. needrit, siim 02:02:39.740 8.0
13. rosenberg, alfred 02:07:30.172 8.0
14. Adermaa, Ardi 02:10:17.752 8.0
15. Viikman, Siim 02:12:30.740 8.0
16. Engaste, Ander 02:13:53.755 8.0
17. Elmik, Siim 02:15:59.764 8.0
18. Raha, Jaan 01:49:46.743 7.0
19. Välling, Rasmus 02:03:11.735 7.0
20. Tõnisson, Marko 02:04:05.738 7.0
21. Tammoja, Taavi 02:07:50.729 7.0
22. Märtson, Harli 00:59:10.728 4.0
23. Kungla, Janek 01:28:20.717 3.0
24. Pedak, Enrico 00:40:44.685 2.0

SOOLO Sport:

Koht Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Brauer, Jürto 02:11:21.620 11.0
2. Mäeots, Risto 02:00:52.602 10.0
3. Palusoo, Erki 02:03:42.410 10.0
4. Lastik, Romet 02:05:00.734 10.0
5. Otti, Olger 02:06:41.744 8.0
6. Järv, Meelis 01:01:15.708 4.0

SOOLO Veteran:

Koht Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Jerbach, Rene 02:08:23.742 11.0
2. Samoškin, Erik 02:08:34.747 10.0
3. Kukk, Janar 02:10:13.863 10.0
4. Šapran, Rene 02:01:00.748 9.0
5. Kindlam, Mait 02:07:12.753 9.0
6. Novikov, Jaanus 02:07:26.748 9.0
7. PERM, HENRI 02:10:49.573 9.0
8. Peegel, Urmas 01:59:42.755 8.0
9. Põld, Arpo 02:01:41.756 8.0
10. Kuus, Aivo 02:02:19.750 8.0
11. Haab, Urmas 02:04:45.741 8.0
12. Allikmäe, Raido 00:33:48.674 2.0

ATV Harrastaja:

Koht Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Lepiste, Armin 00:18:06.271 1.0
2. Tammoja, Kert 01:30:45.778 1.0

QUAD:

Koht Nimi Kokku Ringid
1. Loot, Timo 01:37:08.796 9.0
2. Priske, Gert 01:42:24.261 9.0
3. Randma, Urmas 01:35:20.803 8.0
4. Roo, Ardo 01:36:39.310 8.0
5. Selter, Andre 01:41:24.306 8.0
6. Salujõe, Mihkel 01:25:01.300 6.0
7. Eres, Steven 01:35:41.311 6.0
8. Saarme, Olari 00:54:19.752 5.0
9. Riispapp, Virgo 00:37:00.763 3.0